TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Šalková 11 10 1 0 49:15 31 14 16 0
2 TJ Slovan Dudince 11 9 1 1 60:5 28 13 10 0
3 TJ - Prestavlky 11 8 1 2 55:9 25 12 7 0
4 MFK ŽARNOVICA 11 6 5 0 47:6 23 11 8 0
5 TJ Družstevník Očová 11 6 3 2 19:13 21 10 3 0
6 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 11 5 4 2 29:17 19 9 4 0
7 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 11 3 4 4 14:25 13 8 -8 0
8 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 11 4 0 7 17:30 12 7 -3 0
9 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 11 3 2 6 19:30 11 6 -7 0
10 OŠK Lutila C 11 2 4 5 17:33 10 5 -2 0
11 ŠK Hrochoť 11 2 2 7 18:40 8 4 -7 0
12 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 11 2 2 7 24:56 8 3 -10 0
13 TJ Družstevník Bzovík 11 1 1 9 22:73 4 2 -11 0
14 ŠK Heľpa 11 1 0 10 10:48 3 1 -15 0
Prehľad zápasov
MFK ŽARNOVICA
14.10.2018 11:00
1 : 1
TJ - Prestavlky
14.10.2018 11:00    Ukončený
TJ - Prestavlky
06.10.2018 14:30
7 : 0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
06.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
FK Šalková
28.09.2018 18:00
2 : 1
TJ - Prestavlky
28.09.2018 18:00    Ukončený
TJ - Prestavlky
22.09.2018 15:00
10 : 1
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
22.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
15.09.2018 15:00
1 : 6
TJ - Prestavlky
15.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
TJ - Prestavlky
08.09.2018 15:30
1 : 0
TJ Slovan Dudince
08.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Očová
01.09.2018 17:00
2 : 1
TJ - Prestavlky
01.09.2018 17:00    Ukončený
TJ - Prestavlky
29.08.2018 14:00
6 : 2
OŠK Lutila C
29.08.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ - Prestavlky
25.08.2018 16:00
6 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
25.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Heľpa
23.08.2018 15:30
0 : 9
TJ - Prestavlky
23.08.2018 15:30    Ukončený
TJ - Prestavlky
18.08.2018 16:24
7 : 0
ŠK Hrochoť
18.08.2018 16:24    Ukončený
TJ - Prestavlky
Do zápasu ostáva
29m13s
20.10.2018 14:00
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
20.10.2018 14:00   o 29m13s
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
Do zápasu ostáva
3d2h29m13s
23.10.2018 16:00
TJ - Prestavlky
23.10.2018 16:00   o 3d2h29m13s
OŠK Lutila C
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes3d29m13s
23.03.2019 14:00
TJ - Prestavlky
23.03.2019 14:00   o 5mes3d29m13s
TJ - Prestavlky
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes10d29m13s
30.03.2019 14:00
ŠK Heľpa
30.03.2019 14:00   o 5mes10d29m13s
ŠK Hrochoť
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes17d29m13s
06.04.2019 14:00
TJ - Prestavlky
06.04.2019 14:00   o 5mes17d29m13s
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes24d29m13s
13.04.2019 14:00
TJ - Prestavlky
13.04.2019 14:00   o 5mes24d29m13s
TJ - Prestavlky
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes29m13s
20.04.2019 14:00
TJ Družstevník Očová
20.04.2019 14:00   o 6mes29m13s
TJ Slovan Dudince
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes7d29m13s
27.04.2019 14:00
TJ - Prestavlky
27.04.2019 14:00   o 6mes7d29m13s
TJ - Prestavlky
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes14d29m13s
04.05.2019 14:00
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
04.05.2019 14:00   o 6mes14d29m13s
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes21d29m13s
11.05.2019 14:00
TJ - Prestavlky
11.05.2019 14:00   o 6mes21d29m13s
TJ - Prestavlky
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes28d29m13s
18.05.2019 14:00
FK Šalková
18.05.2019 14:00   o 6mes28d29m13s
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes5d29m13s
25.05.2019 14:00
TJ - Prestavlky
25.05.2019 14:00   o 7mes5d29m13s
TJ - Prestavlky
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes12d29m13s
01.06.2019 14:00
MFK ŽARNOVICA
01.06.2019 14:00   o 7mes12d29m13s
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes19d29m13s
08.06.2019 14:00
TJ - Prestavlky
08.06.2019 14:00   o 7mes19d29m13s
TJ - Prestavlky
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes26d29m13s
15.06.2019 14:00
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
15.06.2019 14:00   o 7mes26d29m13s
Správy